MSAHA Scores
Watch on YouTube

PCA Paladins vs Northside Lions

Final 47 – 21  ·  March 18, 2021 · 12:32 AM  ·  Springfield, MO

vs

Details

Date Time Season Final
March 18, 2021 12:32 AM 2020-21 90'

Court

Springfield, MO

Results

TeamFinal
Lions21
PCA Paladins47

Lions

Position FGM FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FT% FTA REB AST STL BLK TO MIN PTS OFF DEF PF
 6033118080131715113021000

PCA Paladins

# Player Position FGM FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FT% FTA REB AST STL BLK TO MIN PTS OFF DEF PF
0Caden ComengeG337.582633.30004520208000
3Sebastian ThrowerG111.19040.0466.764420306000
6E. BorellyG0000000000000000000
10Drew BradleyG480.0522100.02100.0281002012000
11H. PeaceF0000000000000000000
12Timothy SingletaryG150.0200000.020020002000
21Tate BoggsG550.0105771.400091002015000
23Frank St. PhillipF240.05010.000.015112104000
34B. CameronF0000000000000100000
 Total 1641.03992045.0654.51130127211047000
FGM
16
6
FG%
0
0
FGA
39
33
3PM
9
1
3PA
20
18
3P%
45.0
5.6
FTM
6
8
FT%
0
0
FTA
11
13
REB
30
17
AST
12
1
STL
7
5
BLK
2
1
TO
11
13
MIN
0
0
PTS
47
21
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
TSJW Network Broadcasts

Watch the games live

Live broadcasts and replays of Mississippi high school and homeschool sports on the TSJW Network YouTube channel.